TSV-Athleten, die den Sprung in den ÖSV schafften
Saison 2022/23:
- Fabian Lindsberger (LRC Lienz)
- Julia Lindsberger (LRC Lienz)
- Anna-Lena Wolf (SC Seefeld)
Saison 2021/22:
- Lena Pinter (WSV St. Jakob i. Haus)
- Mathias Prosser (Kitzbüheler SC)
- Maximiliane Prosser (Kitzbüheler SC)
Saison 2020/21: (*) war bereits im ÖSV
- Florian Ganner (TSU Obertilliach)
- Tobias Ganner (TSU Obertilliach)
- Andreas Hechenberger (BIA, Kitzbüheler SC) (*)
Saison 2019/20:
- Raphael Steiner (BIA,SC Seefeld)
Saison 2018/19:
- Sophie Haider (BIA,SC Seefeld)
- Victoria Mellitzer (BIA, Kitzbüheler SC)
- Lara Wagner (BIA, Kitzbüheler SC)
- Lukas Weissbacher (BIA; Kitzbüheler SC)
Saison 2017/18:
- Gotthard Gleirscher (LL, WSV Neustift)
- Nils Kurz (LL, TSU Obertilliach)
- Thomas Postl (BIA, WSV Achenkirch)
Saison 2016/17:
- Benedikt Foidl (BIA, HSV Hochfilzen)
- Andreas Hechenberger (BIA, Kitzbüheler SC
Saison 2015/16:
- Sonja Bachmann (BIA, Kitzbüheler SC)
- Anna Gandler (BIA, Kitzbüheler SC)
- Lisa Osl (BIA, LLC Angerberg)
- Florian Windbichler (LL, SC Kössen)
- Gotthard Gleirscher (LL-Jugendkader, WSV Neustift)
- Matthäus Hilber (LL-Jugendkader, LLC Angerberg)
Saison 2014/15:
- Markus Ortner (BIA, Kitzbüheler SC)
- Dominic Unterweger (BIA, LLC Angerberg)
- Lea Wörter (BIA, SC St. Ulrich/P)
- Thomas Postl (LL, WSV Achenkirch)
- Clemens Blassnig (LL-Jugendkader, SU St. Veit/D)
- Urban Lentsch (LL-Jugendkader, LLC Längenfeld)
Saison 2013/14:
- Anna-Maria Schreder (BIA, HSV Hochfilzen)
- Theresa Wibmer (BIA, LLC Angerberg)
- Lukas Kröll (BIA, Kitzbüheler SC)
- Sebastian Trixl (BIA, HSV Hochfilzen)
- Tjebbe Kaindl (LL-Jugendkader, LLC Angergerg)
- Thomas Postl (LL-Jugendkader, WSV Achenkirch)
Saison 2012/13:
- Magdalena Fankhauser (BIA, Nordic Team Absam)
- Anna Kitzbichler (BIA, SC Kössen)
- Susanna Kurzthaler (BIA, Nordic Team Absam)
- Julia Weiss (BIA, Nordic Team Absam)
- Patrik Jakob (BIA, SC St. Ulrich)
- Felix Leitner (BIA, Nordic Team Absam)
- Christoph Nöckler (BIA, Kitzbüheler SC)
- Christopher Tauber (BIA, SC St. Ulrich)
- Katharina Brudermann (LL, Kitzbüheler SC)
Saison 2011/12:
- Simone Kupfner (BIA, WSV Schwoich)
- Magdalena Millinger (BIA, SC St. Ulrich)
- Stefan Mair (BIA, LLC Längenfeld)
- Lisa Achleitner (LL-Jugendkader, LLC Angerberg)
- Sabine Erharter (LL-Jugendkader, SC Hopfgarten)
- Tobias Moosmann (LL-Jugendkader, SC Kössen)
- Benjamin Moser (LL-Jugendkader, SV Achensee)
- Alexander Waltl (LL-Jugendkader, LLC Angerberg)