TSV-Athleten, die den Sprung in den ÖSV schafften

Saison 2016/17: 

  • Bernadette Lorenz (SV Oberperfuss)
  • Marie-Therese Sporer (RSK Finkenberg)
  • Nina Astner (USC Itter)
  • Armin Dornauer (SC Mayrhofen)
  • Luca Gstrein (SC Sölden-Hochsölden)
  • Joshua Sturm (SC St. Leonhard)

Saison 2015/16: 

  • Carina Dengscherz (Kitzbüheler SC)

 Saison 2014/15:

  • Raphael Haaser (SV Achensee)
  • Moritz Marko (Kitzbüheler SC)
  • Simon Rueland (SK Landeck)

Saison 2013/14:

  • Franziska Gritsch (SC Sölden-Hochsölden)
  • Dajana Dengscherz (Kitzbüheler SC)
  • Bianca Venier (SV Oberperfuss)
  • Christian Borgnaes (SC Arlberg)
  • Fabio Gstrein (SC Sölden-Hochsölden)
  • Marco Ladner (SK Landeck)

Saison 2012/13: 

  • Anna Greuter (SK Landeck)
  • Chiara Mair (SK Götzens)
  • Theresa Steinlechner (SC Kössen)
  • Manuel Annewanter (TSU Obertilliach)
  • Kevin Jenewein (SV Arzl)
  • Clemens Nocker (SC Trins)
  • Martin Pitterle (SC Vils) 

Saison 2011/12:

  • Christina Ager (WSV Söll)
  • Hannah Köck (WSV St. Jakob/H)
  • David Neuhauser (WSV Brandenberg)
  • Dominik Raschner (SC Mils)

Saison 2010/11: 

  • Kathrin Auer (SV Oberhofen)
  • Stephanie Brunner (WSV Hippach)
  • Valentina Fankhauser (SC Volders)
  • Rosina Schneeberger (WSV Hippach)
  • Christian Juffinger (SV Thiersee)
  • Michael Traxl (SC Arlberg)

Saison 2009/10 (*D-Kader):

  • Michaela Rainer (SC Erl)
  • Anna Schneeberger (WSV Hippach)
  • Stephanie Venier (SV Oberperfuß)
  • Manuel Fetter (SC Fieberbrunn)
  • Paul Zimmermann (SC St. Johann)
  • Matthias Calovini (SPK Völs)*
  • Thomas Krautschneider (SK Landeck)*
  • Michael Matt (SC Flirsch)*
  • Patrick Reich (SK Landeck)*

Saison 2008/10:

  • Riccarda Haaser (SV Achensee)
  • Niklas Köck (WSV St. Jakob/H)

Saison 2007/08: 

  • Jessica Depauli (SK Kirchberg)
  • Barbara Prantl (SV Längenfeld)
  • Hannes Geisler (WSV Tux)

Saison 2006/07:

  • Manuel Wieser (SC Patscherkofel)

Saison 2005/06:

  • Stefanie Riml (SC Sölden-Hochsölden)
  • Armin Triendl (SV Oberperfuß)

Saison 2004/05:

  • Michaela Nösig (SV Längenfeld)
  • Nina Tipotsch (WSV Tux)
  • Stefanie Wopfner (SC Patscherkofel)
  • Marco Fuchs (SC Ellmau)
  • Hannes Geisler (WSV Tux)

Saison 2003/04: 

  • Eva-Maria Brem (WSV Reith/A)
  • Alexandra Daum (SPV Aschau)
  • Stefanie Moser (WSV Reith/A)
  • Fritz Dopfer (SC Leutasch)
  • Dominik Gschwenter (SC Gries/Br.)
  • Florian Melmer (SC St. Leonhard/P)
  • Florian Scheiber (SC Sölden-Hochsölden)